Irbis Race 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Yessimzhan Shormakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    2 Slava Shumay
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    3 Ruslan Utelbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    4 YEVGENIY KIM
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    5 Veronika Nabokova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    6 Vassiliy Konyshev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    7 Ivan Yakovtsev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    9 Timur Kunanbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    10 Shyngys Baikashev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    11 Emil Bal
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    12 Vassiliy Kechin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    13 Alexandr Im
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    14 Konstantin Zhabassov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    15 Pavel Shapkin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    16 MIKHAIL VORONIN
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    17 Asset Alikeyev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    18 Aizada Ryskali
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    19 Yekaterina Pikalova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    21 Yerdos Baimbetov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    23 Konstantin Boenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    24 Nurbol Sadykov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    25 Abylai Atshabar
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    26 Sofya Beyzel
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    27 alexandr popov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    28 ANDREY VASILYEV
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    29 Nadiya Salakhova
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    30 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    31 Natalishka .
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    32 Sultan Agabek
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    33 Alina Kruglova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    35 Zaur Segizbaev
    Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
    36 Pak Lun Li
    Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
    37 Alexandr Gabchenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    38 Tamerlan Kubeyev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    39 Viktor Tomilov
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    40 Elena Markina
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    41 Aidyn Sadibekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    42 Nikolay Levadniy
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    43 Dmitriy Kim
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    45 Michael Alekseevskiy
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    46 Alexandr Skornyakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    47 Pavel Tentser
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    48 Artem Stalnov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    49 Marat Kadyrbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    50 Nuratdin Yussupov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    51 Vasily Bolshakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    52 Assem Utelbayeva
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    53 Violetta Afuksenidi
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    54 Roman Lyssenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    55 Stanislav Dudchenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    56 Evgeniy Shkedov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    57 Meruert Saukambekova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    58 Sergey Varnavskiy
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    59 Artur Zhuvanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    60 Baghlan Klyshbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    61 Dmitry Shindin
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    62 Yevgeniy Kopaigora
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    63 Kyle Cloete
    Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
    64 Adrian Lim
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    65 ignat falkov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    66 Rory Hall
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    67 Igor Belich
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    68 Alexandr Yashin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    69 Duman Turebayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    70 Alma Buirakulova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    71 Aigerim Iskhakova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    72 Сергей Елькин
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    73 Matthew Blake
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    74 DIAS SAILAUBEKULY
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    75 Denis Podrezov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    76 Arnur Mukhametzhanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    77 NIKOLAY VINOGRADOV
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    78 Alexey Berstenyov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    79 Yerzhan Iskakov

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    80 Yerlan Bulyakbayev

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    81 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    82 Аrystan Smagulov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    83 Artem Nekhayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    84 BAKYT NOGAY
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    85 Askhat Bekbauov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    86 Koblandy Tazhiyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    87 Artur Nomeika
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    88 Ivan Shilov

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    89 Kairat Ramazanov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    90 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    91 Aigul Dospanova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    92 Yerlan Kakimov

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    93 Daniyar Alibayev

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    94 Denis Kyrma

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    95 Bekzat Ziyayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    96 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    97 Kevin Casey
    Irbis Race 50KM M USA
    98 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    99 Ербол Уразалин
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    100 Ulan Malikov

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    101 Dias Kassymov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    102 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    103 Rauan Kuanysh

    (Tau Namys)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    104 Bauyrzhan Bukenov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
31 Natalishka . Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
42 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
43 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
45 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
46 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
47 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
48 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
49 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
50 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
51 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
52 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
53 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
54 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
55 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
56 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
57 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
58 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
59 Artur Zhuvanov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
60 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
61 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
62 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
63 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
64 Adrian Lim Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
65 ignat falkov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
66 Rory Hall Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
67 Igor Belich Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
68 Alexandr Yashin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
69 Duman Turebayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
70 Alma Buirakulova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
71 Aigerim Iskhakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
72 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
73 Matthew Blake Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
74 DIAS SAILAUBEKULY Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
75 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
76 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
77 NIKOLAY VINOGRADOV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
78 Alexey Berstenyov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
79 Yerzhan Iskakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
80 Yerlan Bulyakbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
81 Ramil Nuriyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
82 Аrystan Smagulov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
83 Artem Nekhayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
84 BAKYT NOGAY Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
85 Askhat Bekbauov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
86 Koblandy Tazhiyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
87 Artur Nomeika Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
88 Ivan Shilov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
89 Kairat Ramazanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
90 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
91 Aigul Dospanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
92 Yerlan Kakimov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
93 Daniyar Alibayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
94 Denis Kyrma Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
95 Bekzat Ziyayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
96 Alexandra Kolmakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
97 Kevin Casey Irbis Race 50KM M USA
98 Kairat Pazylbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
99 Ербол Уразалин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
100 Ulan Malikov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
101 Dias Kassymov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
102 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
103 Rauan Kuanysh Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
104 Bauyrzhan Bukenov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ