Race Nation Kazakhstan 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Gyuzyal Galieva
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    2 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    3 Anatoliy Fomin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    4 Darya Demikhova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    5 Evgeniy Trunin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    6 Владислав Cтепанов
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    7 Denis Ogorodov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    8 Olga Nikitina
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    9 Adil Gumarov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    10 Adilzhan Askarov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    11 Kristina Zykova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    12 Anton Ivankin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    13 Nikita Kuvshinnikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    14 Maxim Chernyshev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    15 Emil Bal
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    16 Viktor Petrov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    17 Dayan Sansyzbayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    18 Said Kurbanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    19 Ilya Veklenko
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    20 Denis Ogorodov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    21 Yevgeniy Tsoy
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    22 Yulian Meling
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    23 Ainash Seitmuratova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    24 Timur Kokin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    25 Olesya Petrova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    26 Ivan Skovikov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    27 Vadim Fedosseyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    28 Mikhail Lubyagin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    29 Nadezhda Petrova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    30 Serik Urazbaev
    Open 10 km M UZB
    31 Askar Nuriev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    32 Taissiya Shaidarova
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    33 Aleksy Sedlovskiy
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    34 Yelena Sedlovskaya
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    35 Nik Pchelintsev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    36 Vladimir Miftakhov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    37 Dmitriy Breussov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    38 Alexandr Belov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    39 Almaz Seytzhanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    40 ALEXEY TREGUBOV
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    41 ALEXEY TREGUBOV
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    42 Assel Ibrasheva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    43 Anastassiya Samokhvalova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    44 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    45 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    46 Dmitriy Kolomeyets
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    47 Anna Melnik
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    48 Beibit Duisembay
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    49 Janibek Abdirazakov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    50 Asylzhan Sagat
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    51 Aleksei Nemtsev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    52 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    53 Medet Sagiyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    54 Ivan Kolesnikov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    55 Evgeniya Vasileva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    56 Yegor Neretin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    57 Vladimir Iakubovskii
    Elite 10 km M RUS
    58 Siarhei Klemets
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    59 Mikalai Yakubouski
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    60 Karina Vorobyova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    61 Yuna Vorobyova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    62 Alexander Vorobyov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    63 Farid Ayupov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    64 Alexsandr Yusupov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    65 Edik Breusov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    66 Liya Tsoy
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    67 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    68 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    69 Violetta Afuksenidi
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    70 Tair Nurgali
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    71 Dastan Kaibaldiyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    72 Kamila Nessipbayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    73 Alexandr Mantsurov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    74 Ruslan Kotov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    75 Maxim Gorbatyuk
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    76 Abay Kuzetbayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    77 Kristina Radchenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    78 Orazali Sarsenov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    79 Anton Volkov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    80 Artur Zhuvanov
    Elite 5 km M RUS
    81 Gulden Sabitova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    82 Arailym Tokusheva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    83 Artem Nekhayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    84 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    85 Assel Nekhayeva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    86 Lyubov Izmailova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    87 Lubov Kurlovich
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    88 Znanar IBADILDAYEVA
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    89 Bolat Itegulov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    90 Nikolay Timofeyev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    91 Karim Netaliyev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    92 Aidar Merekenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    93 Alexandr Burmaka
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    94 Андрей Башкатов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    95 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    96 Zere Sambetova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    97 Stasya Gauf
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    98 Artem Lastovka
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    99 Sergey Sokolov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    100 Mukhtar Alipuly
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    101 Bek Alipuly
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    102 Arstan Smagulov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    103 Касымхан Али
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    104 Адилет Асанов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    105 Orazali Sarsenov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    106 Iliyas Doszhan
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    107 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    108 Assel Temerbayeva
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    109 Muntakhayeva Zhanna
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    110 Alissiya Kim
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    111 Svetlana Frolenko
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    112 Yevgeniya Yarova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    113 Vyacheslav Yarov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    114 Dmitriy Dikun
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    115 LEYLA SHAMAROVA
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    116 Stanislav Vostrov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    117 Arman Tulebayev
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    118 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    119 Timur Sakiev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    120 Damir Sakiev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    121 Alina Miniakhmetova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    122 Denis Podrezov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    123 Valeriya Ses
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    124 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    125 Айдар Жанабеков
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    126 Yuliya Korolkova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    127 Andrey Marchenko
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    128 Elnar Shayakhmetov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    129 Руслан Бабатаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    130 Roman Gorbatenko
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    131 Alexandr Chernov

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    132 Evgeniy Chistyakov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    133 Ilya Oryspayev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    134 Maxim Oryspaev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    135 Yevgeniy Rura
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    136 Акрам Мухамедалиев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    137 Nikolay Levadniy
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    138 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    139 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    140 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    141 Talim Amangeldinov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    142 Dina Boranbaieva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    143 Дарина Амангельдинова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    144 Yerulan Dzhamaev

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    145 Azamat Akhmetov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    146 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    147 Venera Bidakhmetova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    148 Daniyar Ibrayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    149 Alibek Kapassov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    150 Mariya Pilipenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    151 Yestay Akbergen
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    152 Yekaterina Oslyakova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    153 Farkhat Kasymov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    154 Vladimir Semiletov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    155 Natalya Michshenko

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    156 Andrey Proskurin
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    157 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    158 Mikhail Sazonov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    159 Ruslan Nurgali
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    160 Olga Golyatkina
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    161 Yevgeniy Golyatkin
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    162 Anna Dolzhenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    163 Valentina Pechenkina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    164 Nariman Ussenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    165 Andrei Ganin
    Open 5 km M RUS
    166 Yuriy Slessarchuk

    (Zhream Team)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    167 Zhanna Khan

    (Zhream Team)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    168 Ольга Кулибаба
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    169 Александр Штифман
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    170 Mark Ganin
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    171 Roman Ponomarenko

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    172 Айгерима Амирова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    173 Мария Заикина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    174 Daurbay Gabdullin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    175 George Tsoy

    (Zhream Team)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    176 Archi Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    177 Валерия Портных
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    178 Rishat Iktissamov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    179 Нуртас Султамуратулы
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    180 Stanislav Yun
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Gyuzyal Galieva Open 10 km F KAZ
2 Aidar Bekbosynov Open 5 km M KAZ
3 Anatoliy Fomin Open 5 km M KAZ
4 Darya Demikhova Open 3 km F KAZ
5 Evgeniy Trunin Open 5 km M KAZ
6 Владислав Cтепанов Open 3 km M KAZ
7 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
8 Olga Nikitina Team 5 km F KAZ
9 Adil Gumarov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
10 Adilzhan Askarov Elite 10 km M KAZ
11 Kristina Zykova Open 3 km F KAZ
12 Anton Ivankin Open 5 km M KAZ
13 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
14 Maxim Chernyshev Open 10 km M KAZ
15 Emil Bal Open 3 km M KAZ
16 Viktor Petrov Open 3 km M KAZ
17 Dayan Sansyzbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
18 Said Kurbanov Open 10 km M KAZ
19 Ilya Veklenko Elite 10 km M KAZ
20 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
21 Yevgeniy Tsoy Open 5 km M KAZ
22 Yulian Meling Open 5 km M KAZ
23 Ainash Seitmuratova Open 5 km F KAZ
24 Timur Kokin Elite 10 km M KAZ
25 Olesya Petrova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
26 Ivan Skovikov Open 5 km M KAZ
27 Vadim Fedosseyev Open 5 km M KAZ
28 Mikhail Lubyagin Open 5 km M KAZ
29 Nadezhda Petrova Open 3 km F KAZ
30 Serik Urazbaev Open 10 km M UZB
31 Askar Nuriev Elite 10 km M KAZ
32 Taissiya Shaidarova Team 10 km F KAZ
33 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Open 5 km M KAZ
34 Yelena Sedlovskaya Open 3 km F KAZ
35 Nik Pchelintsev Open 10 km M KAZ
36 Vladimir Miftakhov Elite 10 km M KAZ
37 Dmitriy Breussov Elite 10 km M KAZ
38 Alexandr Belov Elite 10 km M KAZ
39 Almaz Seytzhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
40 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Open 5 km M KAZ
41 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
42 Assel Ibrasheva Open 5 km F KAZ
43 Anastassiya Samokhvalova Open 3 km F KAZ
44 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
45 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
46 Dmitriy Kolomeyets Elite 10 km M KAZ
47 Anna Melnik Elite 10 km F KAZ
48 Beibit Duisembay Elite 5 km M KAZ
49 Janibek Abdirazakov Elite 5 km M KAZ
50 Asylzhan Sagat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
51 Aleksei Nemtsev Elite 10 km M KAZ
52 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
53 Medet Sagiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
54 Ivan Kolesnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
55 Evgeniya Vasileva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
56 Yegor Neretin Elite 10 km M KAZ
57 Vladimir Iakubovskii Elite 10 km M RUS
58 Siarhei Klemets Elite 10 km M BLR
59 Mikalai Yakubouski Elite 10 km M BLR
60 Karina Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
61 Yuna Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
62 Alexander Vorobyov Open 5 km M KAZ
63 Farid Ayupov Open 5 km M KAZ
64 Alexsandr Yusupov Open 5 km M KAZ
65 Edik Breusov Open 3 km M KAZ
66 Liya Tsoy Open 3 km F KAZ
67 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
68 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
69 Violetta Afuksenidi Elite 5 km F KAZ
70 Tair Nurgali Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
71 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
72 Kamila Nessipbayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
73 Alexandr Mantsurov Team 10 km M KAZ
74 Ruslan Kotov Elite 5 km M KAZ
75 Maxim Gorbatyuk Open 3 km M KAZ
76 Abay Kuzetbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
77 Kristina Radchenko Open 5 km F KAZ
78 Orazali Sarsenov Team 5 km M KAZ
79 Anton Volkov Open 5 km M KAZ
80 Artur Zhuvanov Elite 5 km M RUS
81 Gulden Sabitova Open 5 km F KAZ
82 Arailym Tokusheva Open 5 km F KAZ
83 Artem Nekhayev Open 10 km M KAZ
84 Yaroslav Kurlovich Open 10 km M KAZ
85 Assel Nekhayeva Open 3 km F KAZ
86 Lyubov Izmailova Open 3 km F KAZ
87 Lubov Kurlovich Open 5 km F KAZ
88 Znanar IBADILDAYEVA Open 10 km F KAZ
89 Bolat Itegulov Open 5 km M KAZ
90 Nikolay Timofeyev Open 10 km M KAZ
91 Karim Netaliyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
92 Aidar Merekenov Open 10 km M KAZ
93 Alexandr Burmaka Open 5 km M KAZ
94 Андрей Башкатов Open 10 km M KAZ
95 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
96 Zere Sambetova Open 3 km F KAZ
97 Stasya Gauf Team 10 km F KAZ
98 Artem Lastovka Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
99 Sergey Sokolov Open 5 km M KAZ
100 Mukhtar Alipuly Open 5 km M KAZ
101 Bek Alipuly Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
102 Arstan Smagulov Elite 5 km M KAZ
103 Касымхан Али Open 10 km M KAZ
104 Адилет Асанов Open 10 km M KAZ
105 Orazali Sarsenov Open 3 km M KAZ
106 Iliyas Doszhan Open 10 km M KAZ
107 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
108 Assel Temerbayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
109 Muntakhayeva Zhanna Team 5 km F KAZ
110 Alissiya Kim Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
111 Svetlana Frolenko Elite 5 km F KAZ
112 Yevgeniya Yarova Open 5 km F KAZ
113 Vyacheslav Yarov Open 10 km M KAZ
114 Dmitriy Dikun Open 10 km M KAZ
115 LEYLA SHAMAROVA Open 5 km F KAZ
116 Stanislav Vostrov Elite 10 km M KAZ
117 Arman Tulebayev Elite 5 km M KAZ
118 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO Open 10 km M KAZ
119 Timur Sakiev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
120 Damir Sakiev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
121 Alina Miniakhmetova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
122 Denis Podrezov Elite 5 km M KAZ
123 Valeriya Ses Open 3 km F KAZ
124 Ramil Nuriyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
125 Айдар Жанабеков Elite 5 km M KAZ
126 Yuliya Korolkova Open 3 km F KAZ
127 Andrey Marchenko Open 10 km M KAZ
128 Elnar Shayakhmetov Open 5 km M KAZ
129 Руслан Бабатаев Open 5 km M KAZ
130 Roman Gorbatenko Team 5 km M KAZ
131 Alexandr Chernov Open 10 km M KAZ
132 Evgeniy Chistyakov Elite 5 km M KAZ
133 Ilya Oryspayev Open 5 km M KAZ
134 Maxim Oryspaev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
135 Yevgeniy Rura Open 5 km M KAZ
136 Акрам Мухамедалиев Open 5 km M KAZ
137 Nikolay Levadniy Elite 10 km M KAZ
138 Sholpan Makhmudova Open 5 km F KAZ
139 Sholpan Makhmudova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
140 Gulzhan Kapezova Open 5 km F KAZ
141 Talim Amangeldinov Open 5 km M KAZ
142 Dina Boranbaieva Open 5 km F KAZ
143 Дарина Амангельдинова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
144 Yerulan Dzhamaev Team 10 km M KAZ
145 Azamat Akhmetov Elite 10 km M KAZ
146 Igor Kravchuk Elite 10 km M KAZ
147 Venera Bidakhmetova Open 10 km F KAZ
148 Daniyar Ibrayev Open 10 km M KAZ
149 Alibek Kapassov Elite 5 km M KAZ
150 Mariya Pilipenko Open 5 km F KAZ
151 Yestay Akbergen Elite 10 km M KAZ
152 Yekaterina Oslyakova Open 3 km F KAZ
153 Farkhat Kasymov Team 10 km M KAZ
154 Vladimir Semiletov Team 5 km M KAZ
155 Natalya Michshenko Open 5 km F KAZ
156 Andrey Proskurin Elite 10 km M BLR
157 Saodat Akhunzyanova Open 10 km F KAZ
158 Mikhail Sazonov Elite 10 km M KAZ
159 Ruslan Nurgali Open 3 km M KAZ
160 Olga Golyatkina Open 10 km F KAZ
161 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Open 10 km M KAZ
162 Anna Dolzhenko Open 5 km F KAZ
163 Valentina Pechenkina Open 5 km F KAZ
164 Nariman Ussenov Open 10 km M KAZ
165 Andrei Ganin Open 5 km M RUS
166 Yuriy Slessarchuk Open 10 km M KAZ
167 Zhanna Khan Open 10 km F KAZ
168 Ольга Кулибаба Open 5 km F KAZ
169 Александр Штифман Elite 10 km M KAZ
170 Mark Ganin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
171 Roman Ponomarenko Open 5 km M KAZ
172 Айгерима Амирова Open 5 km F KAZ
173 Мария Заикина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
174 Daurbay Gabdullin Open 5 km M KAZ
175 George Tsoy Elite 10 km M KAZ
176 Archi Ibragimov Open 5 km M KAZ
177 Валерия Портных Team 5 km F KAZ
178 Rishat Iktissamov Team 10 km M KAZ
179 Нуртас Султамуратулы Elite 10 km M KAZ
180 Stanislav Yun Elite 10 km M KAZ